Latha Mathavan Logo

Topper List

2016 BATCH

Department Topper's Name Reg No
CSE J.NILOFER NISHA 911012104026
CIVIL D.ROOBINI 911012103074
EEE R.VENETHA 911012105044
ECE G.P.SARANYA 911012106075
ECE E.VANITHA 911012106094
IT R.VIJAYADHARSHINI 911012205036
MECH V.NAGA PRASANNA KUMAR 911012114064

2015 BATCH

Department Topper's Name Reg No
CSE K.SARANYA 91101104038
CIVIL C.NIVETHAVARALAKSHMI 911011103028
EEE S.GOMATHY SUNDARESWARI 911011105009
ECE G.ARUN KUMAR 911011106004
IT N.UMA MAHESWARI 911011205047
MECH D.HARI HARA SUDHAN 911011114024

2014 BATCH

Department Topper's Name Reg No
CSE M. BHUVANESHWARI 105990132009
CIVIL K.AGILA 105990111501
EEE G.RAJESHWARI 105990121028
ECE S.SUGANYA 105990133041
IT R.DURGHA 105990134012
MECH L.PRASANTH 105990144525

Topper list before list click to see here